Buy and Sell Stocks (Today 19/08/2019 Share Market)

BuyandSell
Khabare Rojana

Buy Stocks (Today 10/09/2019 Share Market)

  • Buy these stocks b/n 9.45am to 11am.

  • These are given by NSE Research Team.

  • SymbolOpenHighLowLast Traded Price365 Days % Change30 Days % Change
    MUTHOOTFIN576.15610576.15609.7534.51.63
    ESCORTS474.15506474.15504.3-34.769.24
    SRTRANSFIN985.251013.45985.251008.7-15.42.14
    MARICO380.25387.85380.25386.4512.19-1.55
    SUNPHARMA426432.5426428.2-32.88-2.52
    DRREDDY2729.12764.652729.127507.267.58

    Sell Stocks (Today 11/09/2019 Share Market)

  • Sell these stock b/n 9.45am to 11am.

  • These are given by NSE Research Team.

  • SymbolOpenHighLowLast Traded Price365 Days % Change30 Days % Change
    UJJIVAN310310306.35308.2-6.227.13
    L&TFH93.4593.4592.693.45-42.01-7.29
    HDFCBANK227422742248.452259.5510.71.77
    VOLTAS645645640.7642.610.179.83
    TITAN1095.951095.951088.81092.827.432.72
    CUMMINSIND583.6583.6575579.6-22.1-1.98
    DABUR445445442.55444.3-1.243.51
    PIDILITIND1379137913691373.220.092.17
    HEXAWARE382.5382.5378.85381.2-16.351.71
    ADANIPORTS371.2371.2366.5367.9-1.092.04
    SHREECEM18198.9518198.9517921.417981.64.15-8.72
    RELCAPITAL35.9535.9535.3535.75-91.88-22.2
    MARUTI633063306285.86292-27.178.19
    ASHOKLEY626260.260.95-52.99-0.97